Australian people can buy antibiotics in Australia online here: http://buyantibioticsaustralia.com/ No prescription required and cheap price!

Presselisten

Ergebnisübersicht: Gechingen,PLS vom 19.-20.05.2012 19.05.2012 - 20.05.2012
1 Springprüfung Kl. M* mit Stechen
Springprüfung Kl. M* mit StechenEhrenpreis gegeben von Fa. Böckmann 1. Simon Metz (Ammerbuch/PSV Gäufelden e.V/GER) auf Levell *0.00 / 37.94 2. Melanie Deck (Ehningen/RFV Ehningen) auf Queeny 49 *0.00 / 42.28 3. Viktoria Gohl (Wildberg/RG Waldhof Wildberg/GER) auf Rotdorn 8 *0.00 / 42.44 4. Elias Pfrommer (Rotfelden/RFV Effringen/GER) auf Watzlav *0.00 / 43.54 5. Simon Metz (Ammerbuch/PSV Gäufelden e.V/GER) auf Charming Chica *0.00 / 43.66 6. Fritz Pape (Jettingen/RFV Herrenberg/GER) auf Carlos CE *0.00 / 45.42 7. Maximilian Merz (Böblingen/RFV Böblingen e.V./GER) auf Calando Z *4.00 / 46.64 8. Stefan Zipperle (Aidlingen/RC Waldhöfe Gärtringen/GER) auf Alegro 100 4.00 / 66.90 9. Stefan Zipperle (Aidlingen/RC Waldhöfe Gärtringen/GER) auf Lorenzo 156 4.00 / 66.96 10. Desiree Funk (Bad Teinach/RFV Effringen/GER) auf Action Forever F 4.00 / 70.34 11. Wencke Buchal (Empfingen/RV Nordstetten-Horb/GER) auf Anuk 6 4.50 / 80.64 12. Jochen Kraus (Albstadt/RFV Maichingen u.U./GER) auf Guiness 61 8.00 / 77.60 13. Elias Pfrommer (Rotfelden/RFV Effringen/GER) auf Le Lausbube 10.50 / 88.68 14. Katharina Kogel (Sindelfingen/RFV Böblingen e.V./GER) auf Candy 520 12.00 / 66.20 15. Gerhard Marquardt (Gechingen/Reit.-u.Fahrverein Gechingen e.V./GER) auf Loredo 53 15.00 / 90.86 2/1 Springprüfung Kl. L
1. Fritz Pape (Jettingen/RFV Herrenberg/GER) auf Carlos CE 0.00 / 68.08 2. Sandra Volz (Bad Wildbad/RFV Effringen/GER) auf Genco 0.00 / 68.12 3. Luisa Seeger (Jettingen/RC Aischbach/Gültstein/GER) auf Alcantara G 0.00 / 71.66 4. Maximilian Merz (Böblingen/RFV Böblingen e.V./GER) auf Calando Z 0.00 / 75.76 5. Gerhard Marquardt (Gechingen/Reit.-u.Fahrverein Gechingen e.V./GER) auf Loredo 53 0.00 / 78.00 6. Katharina Kogel (Sindelfingen/RFV Böblingen e.V./GER) auf Candy 520 4.00 / 65.96 7. Bettina Mettler (Schömberg/RFV Königsbach e.V./GER) auf Con Coeur 3 4.00 / 72.76 8. Stephanie Guth (Horb/RV Nordstetten-Horb/GER) auf Carolien 7 4.00 / 74.28 9. Rebekka Kleinfelder (Leonberg/RFV Leonberg/GER) auf Shakira K 4.00 / 78.62 10. Angela Töpler (Neubulach/RG Waldhof Wildberg/GER) auf Playboy 236 8.00 / 66.74 11. Andreas Hartl (Haiterbach/RV Horb e.V/GER) auf Venray H 8.00 / 73.10 12. Lisa Schmidt (Villingen-Schwenningen/RV Thurihof/Tuningen e.V./GER) auf Clicqot 8.00 / 73.78 13. Annika Wenz (Wildberg/RFV Effringen/GER) auf Annahof's Catania 8.00 / 74.06 14. Miriam Adam (Rutesheim/RFV Leonberg/GER) auf Qudo 9.25 / 99.68 15. Tamara Schwenk (Hemmingen/RC Schwieberdingen Banmähder e.V) auf Durano 12 12.00 / 68.72 2/2 Springprüfung Kl. L
1. Viktoria Gohl (Wildberg/RG Waldhof Wildberg/GER) auf Rotdorn 8 0.00 / 64.36 2. Ulrich Kauffmann (Renningen/LRFV Renningen-Malmsheim/GER) auf Darcy Darlington 0.00 / 65.56 3. Janine Mezger (Ditzingen/RFV Leonberg/GER) auf Carisma 82 0.00 / 66.36 4. Desiree Funk (Bad Teinach/RFV Effringen/GER) auf Action Forever F 0.00 / 66.48 5. Verena Schmidt (Bad Dürrheim/RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V./GER) auf Dekoration 0.00 / 66.82 6. Stefan Zipperle (Aidlingen/RC Waldhöfe Gärtringen/GER) auf Casaro 4 0.00 / 71.58 7. Siegfried Holzapfel (Altdorf/RFV Schönbuch/Holzgerlingen/GER) auf Miramar 2 0.00 / 73.60 8. Elias Pfrommer (Rotfelden/RFV Effringen/GER) auf Abraxas 123 0.00 / 78.04 9. Anna-Lena Schaible (Wildberg/RG Waldhof Wildberg/GER) auf Lascadella 2 4.00 / 68.44 10. Martin Haizmann (Altensteig/RA TSV Altensteig/GER) auf Arthos 107 4.00 / 68.46 11. Constanze Pape (Jettingen/RV Jettingen/GER) auf Calua M 4.00 / 69.42 12. Stefan Bratz (Pfalzgrafenweiler/RFV Pfalzgrafenweiler/GER) auf FBW French Cool 4.00 / 70.96 13. Alexandra Schwerdt (Glatten/RA TSV Altensteig/GER) auf Handsome Light 4.00 / 71.80 14. Volker Böttinger (Gechingen/RG Hof Georgenau/GER) auf Silas 177 4.00 / 76.54 15. Jochen Kraus (Albstadt/RFV Maichingen u.U./GER) auf Guiness 61 5.25 / 83.52 3/1 Springprüfung Kl. L mit Stechen
1. Simon Metz (Ammerbuch/PSV Gäufelden e.V/GER) auf Levell *0.00 / 38.98 2. Katharina Kogel (Sindelfingen/RFV Böblingen e.V./GER) auf Candy 520 *4.00 / 42.96 3. Verena Schmidt (Bad Dürrheim/RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V./GER) auf Dekoration *8.00 / 42.50 4. Simon Metz (Ammerbuch/PSV Gäufelden e.V/GER) auf Charming Chica 0.25 / 74.12 5. Elias Pfrommer (Rotfelden/RFV Effringen/GER) auf Watzlav 1.00 / 77.04 Ergebnisübersicht: Gechingen,PLS vom 19.-20.05.2012 19.05.2012 - 20.05.2012
6. Michael Wenczel (Sindelfingen/RFV Ehningen/GER) auf Carlson KC 4.00 / 68.90 7. Stephanie Guth (Horb/RV Nordstetten-Horb/GER) auf Carolien 7 4.00 / 69.22 8. Volker Böttinger (Gechingen/RG Hof Georgenau/GER) auf Silas 177 5.50 / 79.46 9. Elias Pfrommer (Rotfelden/RFV Effringen/GER) auf Le Lausbube 6.25 / 82.82 10. Stefan Bratz (Pfalzgrafenweiler/RFV Pfalzgrafenweiler/GER) auf FBW French Cool 8.00 / 69.70 11. Anna-Lena Schaible (Wildberg/RG Waldhof Wildberg/GER) auf Shania 13 8.00 / 70.44 12. Claudia Böttinger (Gechingen/Reit.-u.Fahrverein Gechingen e.V./GER) auf A'Aix la chapelle 8.00 / 89.42 13. Alisa Enderle (Wildberg/RG Waldhof Wildberg/GER) auf Calimero 191 8.75 / 92.44 14. Maximilian Merz (Böblingen/RFV Böblingen e.V./GER) auf Calando Z 9.00 / 77.44 15. Tatjana Kaupp (Altensteig/RA TSV Altensteig/GER) auf Cantera 9.25 / 78.78 3/2 Springprüfung Kl. L mit Stechen
1. Helmut Feldbinder (Eutingen/RFV Neubulach/GER) auf Valencia 49 *0.00 / 48.78 2. Bettina Mettler (Schömberg/RFV Königsbach e.V./GER) auf Aramina 3 *4.00 / 48.30 3. Rebekka Funk (Bad Teinach/RFV Effringen/GER) auf Araconita 2 *12.00 / 42.08 4. Eva Brünz (Waldachtal/RV Waldachtal e.V/GER) auf Liffey 0.50 / 75.16 5. Jochen Kraus (Albstadt/RFV Maichingen u.U./GER) auf Guiness 61 1.75 / 80.32 6. Angela Töpler (Neubulach/RG Waldhof Wildberg/GER) auf Playboy 236 4.00 / 69.04 7. Gerhard Marquardt (Gechingen/Reit.-u.Fahrverein Gechingen e.V./GER) auf Loredo 53 5.50 / 79.20 4 Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A**
Ehrenpreis gestiftet von Steckenpferd Gäufelden 1. Constanze Pape (Jettingen/RV Jettingen/GER) auf Shadow on the wall 7.70 2. Jochen Kraus (Albstadt/RFV Maichingen u.U./GER) auf Clarina Bee 7.50 3. Tobias Bessler (Nufringen/PS Hohe Eichen e.V/GER) auf Quarrtulain 7.30 4. Christian Fauß (Gäufelden/PSV Gäufelden e.V/GER) auf Outcross v.Gäu 7.00 5. Endrik Leinhos (Gechingen/RC Aischbach/Gültstein/GER) auf Quissini 6.90 5. Benjamin Stikel (Nagold/RV Jettingen/GER) auf Tequiero 11 6.90 7. Simon Metz (Ammerbuch/PSV Gäufelden e.V/GER) auf Carlchen 65 6.80 8. Christoph Roth (Leinfelden-Echterdingen/LRFV Weil der Stadt/GER) auf La Tina 6.70 9. Constanze Pape (Jettingen/RV Jettingen/GER) auf Charming Blue 6.50 10. Linda Strutz (Wildberg/RFV Effringen/GER) auf Henriette 40 6.30 11. Julian Seeger (Bad Liebenzell/RG Hof Georgenau/GER) auf Ballentina 6.20 11. Jochen Kraus (Albstadt/RFV Maichingen u.U./GER) auf Carima 11 6.20 11. Simon Metz (Ammerbuch/PSV Gäufelden e.V/GER) auf Chayenne 313 6.20 11. Sarah Mauch (Neubulach/RFV Neubulach/GER) auf Quintas 4 6.20 15. Tobias Bessler (Nufringen/PS Hohe Eichen e.V/GER) auf Championessa de Centella 5.80 5/1 Springprüfunn Kl. A**
1. Silas Hölzle (Oberreichenbach/RG Hof Georgenau/GER) auf Domino 909 0.00 / 47.52 2. Benjamin Stikel (Nagold/RV Jettingen/GER) auf Tequiero 11 0.00 / 50.10 3. Lisa Schmidt (Villingen-Schwenningen/RV Thurihof/Tuningen e.V./GER) auf Clicqot 0.00 / 52.28 4. Tamara Schwenk (Hemmingen/RC Schwieberdingen Banmähder e.V) auf Durano 12 0.00 / 52.76 5. Claudia Böttinger (Gechingen/Reit.-u.Fahrverein Gechingen e.V./GER) auf A'Aix la chapelle 0.00 / 53.54 6. Katja Kober (Renningen/LRFV Renningen-Malmsheim/GER) auf Chaplin G 0.00 / 54.52 7. Svenja Wollschläger (Egenhausen/RA TSV Altensteig/GER) auf Akino 39 0.00 / 55.58 8. Rebekka Funk (Bad Teinach/RFV Effringen/GER) auf Araconita 2 4.00 / 50.92 9. Robert Ilg (Herrenberg/RC Waldhöfe Gärtringen/GER) auf Cheyenne 1001 4.00 / 54.04 10. Katja Gerds (Althengstett/RG Hof Georgenau/GER) auf Count Jack 8.00 / 46.68 11. Helmut Feldbinder (Eutingen/RFV Neubulach/GER) auf Watzli 8.00 / 52.86 12. Laura Doormann (Horb/RV Horb e.V/GER) auf Santana 823 8.25 / 59.86 13. Louisa Graf (Herrenberg/RFV Effringen/GER) auf Lusk 4 9.00 / 62.42 14. Robert Ilg (Herrenberg/RC Waldhöfe Gärtringen/GER) auf Lord-Voldemort 9.00 / 62.92 15. Philipp Schaible (Wildberg/RG Waldhof Wildberg/GER) auf Lascadella 2 9.50 / 80.30 5/2 Springprüfunn Kl. A**
Ehrenpreis gebegen von Reit-Veit Leonberg 1. Nadine Schneider-Vejsada (Bad Liebenzell/LRFV Weil der Stadt/GER) auf Lennox 146 0.00 / 47.68 2. Volker Böttinger (Gechingen/RG Hof Georgenau/GER) auf Silas 177 0.00 / 48.44 3. Sarah Mauch (Neubulach/RFV Neubulach/GER) auf Cyrano 144 0.00 / 50.26 Ergebnisübersicht: Gechingen,PLS vom 19.-20.05.2012 19.05.2012 - 20.05.2012
4. Erika Braun (Vöhringen/RV Nordstetten-Horb/GER) auf Rico KM 0.00 / 50.34 5. Tamara Guler (Ebhausen/RFV Effringen/GER) auf Roxanne 137 0.00 / 50.54 6. Tatjana Kaupp (Altensteig/RA TSV Altensteig/GER) auf Cantera 0.00 / 50.94 7. Selina Troll (Renningen/LRFV Renningen-Malmsheim/GER) auf Lilly Marleen 36 0.00 / 51.74 8. Melanie Stiefvater (Trossingen/RV Thurihof/Tuningen e.V./GER) auf Riva 76 0.00 / 51.84 9. Michael Terigi (Altensteig/RA TSV Altensteig/GER) auf All in one 12 0.00 / 52.68 10. Lea Deuß (Leonberg/LRFV Renningen-Malmsheim/GER) auf La Jolie Blanche 0.00 / 54.06 11. Miriam Adam (Rutesheim/RFV Leonberg/GER) auf Qudo 0.00 / 57.28 12. Siegfried Holzapfel (Altdorf/RFV Schönbuch/Holzgerlingen/GER) auf Miramar 2 4.00 / 43.56 13. Heike Lah (Oberreichenbach/RG Hof Georgenau/GER) auf Leena 14 4.00 / 45.42 14. Gina Kaufmann (Stuttgart/RA TSV Altensteig/GER) auf Lovely Boy 38 4.00 / 47.78 15. Annika Wenz (Wildberg/RFV Effringen/GER) auf Annahof's Catania 4.00 / 47.96 6/1 Springprüfung Kl. A*
1. Philipp Schaible (Wildberg/RG Waldhof Wildberg/GER) auf Lascadella 2 0.00 / 55.32 2. Benjamin Stikel (Nagold/RV Jettingen/GER) auf Tequiero 11 0.00 / 57.20 3. Louisa Graf (Herrenberg/RFV Effringen/GER) auf Lusk 4 0.00 / 57.30 4. Jochen Kicherer (Bad Herrenalb/PF Straubenhardt/GER) auf Quartz du Reverdy 0.00 / 58.68 5. Helmut Feldbinder (Eutingen/RFV Neubulach/GER) auf Valencia 49 0.00 / 60.40 6. Eva Brünz (Waldachtal/RV Waldachtal e.V/GER) auf Liffey 0.00 / 61.36 7. Valentin Enderle (Wildberg/RG Waldhof Wildberg/GER) auf Calimero 191 0.00 / 62.56 8. Lara Kohl (Renningen/LRFV Renningen-Malmsheim/GER) auf Salin 5 0.00 / 63.58 9. Helmut Feldbinder (Eutingen/RFV Neubulach/GER) auf Watzli 0.00 / 64.22 10. Matthias Fritz (Neubulach/RFV Herrenberg/GER) auf Loustic de Linkey 0.00 / 65.24 11. Lina Burrer (Nagold/RG Waldhof Wildberg/GER) auf Cher 39 0.00 / 65.72 12. Claudia Böttinger (Gechingen/Reit.-u.Fahrverein Gechingen e.V./GER) auf A'Aix la chapelle 0.00 / 65.78 13. Mareike Gräter (Möglingen/RFV Böblingen e.V./GER) auf Charming Boy 36 0.00 / 66.42 14. Monika Hoffmann (Neubulach/RFV Neubulach/GER) auf Prinzessin 133 0.50 / 70.18 15. Svenja Wollschläger (Egenhausen/RA TSV Altensteig/GER) auf Rhapsody in Red 1.00 / 72.02 6/2 Springprüfung Kl. A*
Ehrenpreis gestiftet Stalldecken HorSeven 1. Heike Lah (Oberreichenbach/RG Hof Georgenau/GER) auf Leena 14 0.00 / 51.22 2. Klaus Meyer (Sindelfingen/RFV Ehningen/GER) auf Easy Girl 13 0.00 / 54.02 3. Beate Leinhos (Gechingen/RC Aischbach/Gültstein/GER) auf Pablo's Boy 0.00 / 57.86 4. Bettina Mettler (Schömberg/RFV Königsbach e.V./GER) auf Con Coeur 3 0.00 / 57.94 5. Rebecca Böttinger (Gechingen/Reit.-u.Fahrverein Gechingen e.V./GER) auf Kelly 110 0.00 / 58.24 6. Dagmar Bürgel (Weil der Stadt/LRFV Weil der Stadt/GER) auf Antonio 103 0.00 / 59.02 7. Erika Braun (Vöhringen/RV Nordstetten-Horb/GER) auf Rico KM 0.00 / 59.28 8. Tatjana Kaupp (Altensteig/RA TSV Altensteig/GER) auf Cantera 0.00 / 59.38 9. Michael Terigi (Altensteig/RA TSV Altensteig/GER) auf All in one 12 0.00 / 59.48 10. Volker Böttinger (Gechingen/RG Hof Georgenau/GER) auf Silas 177 0.00 / 60.48 11. Carola Konarski (Gechingen/RG Hof Georgenau/GER) auf Hellboy 0.00 / 60.56 11. Gerhard Marquardt (Gechingen/Reit.-u.Fahrverein Gechingen e.V./GER) auf Prie Fitura 0.00 / 60.56 13. Tamara Guler (Ebhausen/RFV Effringen/GER) auf Roxanne 137 0.00 / 61.10 14. Christin Strohäker (Jettingen/RV Jettingen/GER) auf Candino 10 0.00 / 61.42 15. Ramona Morlok (Weissach-Flacht/PSZ Benzenbühl e.V./GER) auf Thorpe xx 0.00 / 65.08 7 Dressurprüfung Kl. L* Trense
1. Sabine Braun (Wildberg/RFV Effringen/GER) auf Lapidar 5 7.60 2. Julia Schneider (Wellendingen/RFV Rottweil u.U.e.V./GER) auf Dulf 5 7.50 3. Annette Bratz (Pfalzgrafenweiler/RFV Pfalzgrafenweiler/GER) auf FBW French Cool 7.40 4. Annette Bratz (Pfalzgrafenweiler/RFV Pfalzgrafenweiler/GER) auf Diamant 464 7.20 5. Christiane Seidel (Wildberg/Reit.-u.Fahrverein Gechingen e.V./GER) auf Dream Boy 55 6.90 6. Sophie Alice Marolle (Grafenau/RFV Wenninger Höfe/GER) auf No-No 6.80 7. Beatrix Bohnet (Pfalzgrafenweiler/RFV Pfalzgrafenweiler/GER) auf Dollar Man 6.70 8. Shannon Fahrenwald (Altensteig/RG Waldhof Wildberg/GER) auf Sabatini 10 6.50 9. Stephanie Höhn-Dreyer (Wildberg/RFV Effringen/GER) auf Despina 17 6.30 10. Gwendolyn Frieß (Renningen/LRFV Renningen-Malmsheim/GER) auf Chino 8 6.20 10. Felicitas Röhrle (Nagold/RV Jettingen/GER) auf Landtanus 6.20 Ergebnisübersicht: Gechingen,PLS vom 19.-20.05.2012 19.05.2012 - 20.05.2012
12. Rebekka Kleinfelder (Leonberg/RFV Leonberg/GER) auf Shakira K 6.10 13. Britta Steger-Kiesel (Weil im Schönbuch/RFV Herrenberg/GER) auf Dark Sky 6.00 14. Patricia Lenz (Gerlingen/RFV Leonberg/GER) auf Fiona 230 5.90 15. Elena Schütter (Gechingen/RFV Schönbuch/Holzgerlingen/GER) auf Dulittle 5.70 15. Monika Adam (Gechingen/RV Sindelfingen/GER) auf Sabatini 8 5.70 8/1 Dressurprüfung Kl. A*
1. Heike Lah (Oberreichenbach/RG Hof Georgenau/GER) auf Cäsar-M 7.40 2. Kathrin Bauer (Neubulach/RFV Effringen/GER) auf Running Creek 7.20 3. Kerstin Begenat (Oberreichenbach/RG Altburg/GER) auf Pedro 1020 6.70 4. Klaus Pfrommer (Calw/RSV Calw-Spindlershof e.V./GER) auf Diva L 6.60 5. Simone Reeh (Sindelfingen/RV Sindelfingen/GER) auf Avalon 230 6.50 6. Sabrina Rauß (Weil der Stadt/LRFV Weil der Stadt/GER) auf Loyal 20 6.40 7. Sabine Stein (Bad Teinach-Zavelstein/RSV Calw-Spindlershof e.V./GER) auf Rigo 62 6.30 7. Jacqueline Guschke (Weil der Stadt/LRFV Weil der Stadt/GER) auf Wipe-Out 6.30 9. Nadia Gutwein (Neubulach/RFV Effringen/GER) auf Angelique 327 6.20 9. Denise Heger (Calw/PSV Birkenhof Neuhausen e.V/GER) auf Cadeau 48 6.20 11. Serissa Matejka (Leonberg/PSZ Benzenbühl e.V./GER) auf Feyer 3 6.00 12. Petra König (Calw/RSV Calw-Spindlershof e.V./GER) auf Gitano 620 5.90 13. Philien Ohnmacht (Epfendorf/Reitverein Epfendorf/GER) auf Cavallino 14 5.80 14. Jennifer Engelstätter (Calw - Alzenberg/RSV Calw-Spindlershof e.V./GER) auf Lana Joy 5.40 15. Laura Baumann (Herrenberg/RFV Herrenberg/GER) auf High Speed M 5.20 15. Christina Roller (Neubulach/PS Hohe Eichen e.V/GER) auf Kordon 2 5.20 8/2 Dressurprüfung Kl. A*
1. Melina Kissner (Rottenburg/PSV Gäufelden e.V) auf Riccione's Junior 8.00
2. Beatrix Bohnet (Pfalzgrafenweiler/RFV Pfalzgrafenweiler/GER) auf Dollar Man 7.40 3. Arlena Trück (Waldachtal-Oberwaldach/RA TSV Altensteig/GER) auf Uranus 86 7.30 4. Sonja Buck (Pfalzgrafenweiler/RA TSV Altensteig/GER) auf Aurelio 17 7.20 4. Claudia Volz (Bad Wildbad/RFV Effringen/GER) auf Genco 7.20 6. Sabine Braun (Wildberg/RFV Effringen/GER) auf Diamonds Daylight 4 6.90 6. Rebecca Böttinger (Gechingen/Reit.-u.Fahrverein Gechingen e.V./GER) auf Kelly 110 6.90 8. Jasmin Terigi (Altensteig/RA TSV Altensteig/GER) auf Cheval Blanc 2 6.80 8. Nicole Morgenthaler (Dornstetten/RFV Pfalzgrafenweiler) auf Diamant 464 6.80 10. Aline Knisel (Ostelsheim/LRFV Weil der Stadt/GER) auf Willko 6.70 11. Carola Konarski (Gechingen/RG Hof Georgenau/GER) auf Hellboy 6.40 12. Elena Schütter (Gechingen/RFV Schönbuch/Holzgerlingen/GER) auf Dulittle 6.30 13. Christiane Seidel (Wildberg/Reit.-u.Fahrverein Gechingen e.V./GER) auf Dream Boy 55 6.20 14. Aline Knisel (Ostelsheim/LRFV Weil der Stadt/GER) auf Dynastie 102 6.10 15. Stefanie Schöllmann (Albstadt/PSV Onstmettingen/GER) auf Domingo 530 6.00 9 Springwettbewerb Kl. E
Ehrenpreise Fellstüble, HorSeven Loesdau usw 1. Silas Hölzle (Oberreichenbach/RG Hof Georgenau/GER) auf Domino 909 0.00 / 40.84 2. Vivien Zeeb (Leonberg/RV Strohgäu e.V./GER) auf Abygail 11 0.00 / 42.94 3. Josie Dupont (Clw-Altburg/PS Hohe Eichen e.V) auf Clever H. 0.00 / 43.38 4. Stefanie Kaltenbach (Altensteig/RFV Pfalzgrafenweiler) auf Fabio 113 0.00 / 43.68 5. Jasmin Terigi (Altensteig/RA TSV Altensteig/GER) auf Cheval Blanc 2 0.00 / 45.20 6. Schwandt Svenja (RG Hof Georgenau) auf Halas 0.00 / 45.44 7. Rebecca Böttinger (Gechingen/Reit.-u.Fahrverein Gechingen e.V./GER) auf Quercy Queen 0.00 / 46.08 8. Laura Fender (Rutesheim/RV Strohgäu e.V./GER) auf Seal 2 0.00 / 46.72 9. Nora Fender (Rutesheim/RV Strohgäu e.V.) auf Resita 4 0.00 / 47.56 10. Matthias Fritz (Neubulach/RFV Herrenberg/GER) auf Loustic de Linkey 0.00 / 47.70 11. Shannon Fahrenwald (Altensteig/RG Waldhof Wildberg/GER) auf Sabatini 10 0.00 / 47.86 12. Jessica Stadelmann (Altensteig/RA TSV Altensteig/GER) auf Rio de Janeiro 13 0.00 / 49.34 13. Maren Bauser (Simmozheim/RFV Maichingen u.U./GER) auf Lancer 102 0.00 / 49.80 14. Lena Grzib (Oberschwandorf/RA TSV Altensteig) auf Freixenet 42 0.00 / 49.98 15. Francesca Gänßle (Haaiterbach/RA TSV Altensteig) auf Joskin 0.00 / 50.36 10 Stilspringprüfung Kls. E mit Standardanforderung
Ehrenpreise Steckenpferd Hor-Seven Lösdau Ergebnisübersicht: Gechingen,PLS vom 19.-20.05.2012 19.05.2012 - 20.05.2012
1. Lisa Waidelich (Freudenstadt/Schwarzwälder RV Freudenstadt/GER) auf Königsbote 2 7.70 2. Rebecca Böttinger (Gechingen/Reit.-u.Fahrverein Gechingen e.V./GER) auf Quercy Queen 7.50 3. Jasmin Terigi (Altensteig/RA TSV Altensteig/GER) auf Cheval Blanc 2 7.30 3. Christina Franzeski (Grömbach/RG Waldhof Wildberg/GER) auf Chimana 7.30 5. Nicole Kühnapfel (Haiterbach/RA TSV Altensteig/GER) auf Lucky Luke 332 7.20 6. Lena Grzib (Oberschwandorf/RA TSV Altensteig) auf Freixenet 42 7.00 7. Hannah Winz (Calw/RG Altburg/GER) auf Dusty Little Diamond 6.80 7. Sabrina Kaltenbach (Altensteig/RFV Pfalzgrafenweiler/GER) auf Fabio 113 6.80 9. Sarah Goll (Leonberg/RV Strohgäu e.V./GER) auf Stella 801 6.70 10. Anika Roller (Bondorf/RFV Jettingen e.V/GER) auf El-Chico 6.60 11. Silas Hölzle (Oberreichenbach/RG Hof Georgenau/GER) auf Domino 909 6.50 11. Janina Littig (Renningen-Malmsheim/LRFV Renningen-Malmsheim/GER) auf Lazy Lanson 6.50 13. Valentin Enderle (Wildberg/RG Waldhof Wildberg/GER) auf Glace 5 6.40 13. Lara Kohl (Renningen/LRFV Renningen-Malmsheim/GER) auf Salin 5 6.40 13. Schwandt Svenja (RG Hof Georgenau) auf Halas 6.40 11 Spring Reiter WB
1. Nadja Perra (Calw-Stammheim/Reit.-u.Fahrverein Gechingen e.V.) auf Gamble 8.00
2. Alina Munzke (Calw-Stammheim/LRFV Weil der Stadt/GER) auf Lafite 5 7.50 3. Julia Sautter (Holzgerlingen/RFV Ehningen/GER) auf Tina 7.40 4. Rebana Hettich (Neuhengstett/Reit.-u.Fahrverein Gechingen e.V.) auf Corrintje 7.30 4. Lisa Diebold (Weil der Stadt/LRFV Weil der Stadt/GER) auf Mäxle 7.30 6. Claire Knsel (Ostelsheim/LRFV Weil der Stadt) auf Willko 7.20 7. Joelle Celine Faisst (Baiersbronn/RA TSV Altensteig/GER) auf Cockney 14 7.00 8. König Annika Marie (RSV Calw-Spindlershof e.V.) auf Sergeant 34 6.90 9. Lea Dyballa (Pforzheim/RV Hagenäcker Tiefenbronn e.V/GER) auf Bella 6.80 10. Maren Holzapfel (Altdorf/RFV Schönbuch/Holzgerlingen) auf Miramar 2 6.70 11. Katharina Huissel (Wildberg/RG Waldhof Wildberg/GER) auf Glace 5 6.50 12. Anika Roller (Bondorf/RFV Jettingen e.V/GER) auf El-Chico 6.30 13. Romina Konarski (Aidlingen/RFV Gechingen/GER) auf Gamble 6.00 12 Dressurwettbewerb Kl. E
1. Katja Gerds (Althengstett/RG Hof Georgenau/GER) auf Count Jack 8.00
2. Rebecca Böttinger (Gechingen/Reit.-u.Fahrverein Gechingen e.V./GER) auf Kelly 110 7.90 3. Caroline Wirth (Oberreichenbach/RG Hof Georgenau) auf Cäsar-M 7.60 3. Jana Scheier (Möttlingen/LRFV Weil der Stadt/GER) auf Niko 243 7.60 5. Sabrina Rauß (Weil der Stadt/LRFV Weil der Stadt/GER) auf Loyal 20 7.50 6. Selina Walsdorff (Maichingen/LRFV Weil der Stadt/GER) auf Tabea 7.40 7. Francesca Gänßle (Haaiterbach/RA TSV Altensteig) auf Joskin 7.30 8. Helena Herzig (Ditzingen/RFV Leonberg/GER) auf Little Tailor 7.20 9. Sabrina Kaltenbach (Altensteig/RFV Pfalzgrafenweiler/GER) auf Fabio 113 7.10 10. Anja Simoneit (Calw/RG Hof Georgenau/GER) auf Isabell 6.90 11. Nora Fender (Rutesheim/RV Strohgäu e.V.) auf Winnetou 837 6.80 12. Nicole Allgaier (Aidlingen/Reit.-u.Fahrverein Gechingen e.V./GER) auf Irish Cousin 6.70 13. Lea Dyballa (Pforzheim/RV Hagenäcker Tiefenbronn e.V/GER) auf Bona Dea 6.60 14. Lisa Spingler (Horb/RV Horb e.V/GER) auf Donna Josepha 6.50 14. Jessica Lutz (Gärtringen/RC Waldhöfe Gärtringen/GER) auf Peppergirl 6.50 13/1 Reiter-WB
1. Alina Munzke (Calw-Stammheim/LRFV Weil der Stadt/GER) auf Lafite 5 8.00 2. Jasmin Burkhardt (Ostelsheim/RFV Gechingen/GER) auf Pirott 7.80 3. Jasmin Knaack (Gärtringen/PS Hohe Eichen e.V/GER) auf Jessy 7.50 4. Schwandt Svenja (RG Hof Georgenau) auf Halas 7.00 5. Anika Roller (Bondorf/RFV Jettingen e.V/GER) auf El-Chico 6.50 6. Lea Becher (Althengstett/RFV Gechingen/GER) auf Prinz Albert 3 6.00 13/2 Reiter-WB
1. Anja Deyhle (Ostelsheim/LRFV Weil der Stadt/GER) auf Luna 379 7.00 2. Svenja Eßlinger (Gechingen/Reit.-u.Fahrverein Gechingen e.V.) auf D'Artagnan 6.80 3. Anna Burkhart (Egenhausen/RA TSV Altensteig) auf Fabienne 6.60 Ergebnisübersicht: Gechingen,PLS vom 19.-20.05.2012 19.05.2012 - 20.05.2012
4. Romina Konarski (Aidlingen/RFV Gechingen/GER) auf Gamble 6.50 4. Josephina Schmitt (Gärtringen/PS Hohe Eichen e.V) auf Jessy 6.50 4. Marc Simoneit (Calw/Reit.-u.Fahrverein Gechingen e.V.) auf Bonagel 6.50 13/3 Reiter-WB
1. Franziska Näser (Gäufelden/RV Ammerhof Gültstein/GER) auf Ricco 7.70 2. Vanessa Wurster (Spielberg/RFV Effringen) auf Fabienne 7.20 3. Lea-Malin Gäckle (Bad Liebenzell/LRFV Weil der Stadt/GER) auf Dear Blondie 7.00 4. Julia Sautter (Holzgerlingen/RFV Ehningen/GER) auf Tina 6.90 5. Joelle Celine Faisst (Baiersbronn/RA TSV Altensteig/GER) auf Joskin 6.80 6. Franziska Heinkele (Grafenau/Reit.-u.Fahrverein Gechingen e.V.) auf Prinz Albert 3 5.50 13/4 Reiter-WB
1. Annika Böttinger (Gechingen/Reit.-u.Fahrverein Gechingen e.V.) auf Kelly 110 7.50 2. Claire Knsel (Ostelsheim/LRFV Weil der Stadt) auf Dynastie 102 7.00 3. Pia-Sophie Hanke (Rottenburg-Wendelsheim/RV Waldachtal e.V/GER) auf Adventus 6.50 4. Ann-Katrin Ritter (Wildberg//GER) auf Daluna 6.00 14/1 Führzügelklasse-WB
1. Jule Gäckle (Bad Liebenzell/LRFV Weil der Stadt/GER) auf Mona Lisa 7.00 1. Marleen Güttinger (Grafenau/Reit.-u.Fahrverein Gechingen e.V.) auf Calvados H 7.00 3. Vanessa Albers (Althengstett/RFV Gechingen/GER) auf Nadja 6.70 4. Anna-Lena Stephan (Grafenau/Reit.-u.Fahrverein Gechingen e.V.) auf Kasimir 74 6.50 5. Peter Neumann (Renningen/RFV Böblingen e.V.) auf Hexe 6.20 14/2 Führzügelklasse-WB
1. Sian Frieß (Renningen/LRFV Renningen-Malmsheim) auf Chino 8 7.50 2. Simon Gäckle (Bad Liebenzell/LRFV Weil der Stadt/GER) auf Mona Lisa 7.00 3. Gina Eckert (Nufringen//GER) auf Lady 6.50 3. Ramona Eberle (Jettingen/RFV Jettingen e.V/GER) auf Bella 6.50 14/3 Führzügelklasse-WB
1. Amelie Dobaj (Gechingen/Reit.-u.Fahrverein Gechingen e.V.) auf Nadja 8.00 2. Philine Hanke (Rottenburg/RV Waldachtal e.V/GER) auf Milcky Way 7.50 3. Markert Nicola (Reit.-u.Fahrverein Gechingen e.V.) auf Calvados H 7.00 4. Leonie Hammann (Grömbach//GER) auf Allure 6.70 14/4 Führzügelklasse-WB
1. Lily Schweizer (Altensteig/RA TSV Altensteig) auf Lucky Luke 332 7.50 2. Jonathan Fahrenwald (Altensteig/RG Waldhof Wildberg) auf Calimero 210 7.10 3. Paula Perra (Calw-Stammheim/RFV Gechingen/GER) auf Mara-Loo 6.80 4. Julian Eckert (Nufringen//GER) auf Daluna 6.50 4. Finley Neff (Horm-Talheim/RV Waldachtal e.V/GER) auf Junior 6.50 15 Dressur-Reiter WB Kl. E
1. Sina Klama-Genthner (Pforzheim/RG Hof Georgenau/GER) auf Isabell 7.70 2. Katja Gerds (Althengstett/RG Hof Georgenau/GER) auf Count Jack 7.60 3. Franziska Näser (Gäufelden/RV Ammerhof Gültstein/GER) auf Ricco 7.50 4. Caroline Wirth (Oberreichenbach/RG Hof Georgenau) auf Cäsar-M 7.20 5. Anja Deyhle (Ostelsheim/LRFV Weil der Stadt/GER) auf Luna 379 6.90 5. Pia-Sophie Hanke (Rottenburg-Wendelsheim/RV Waldachtal e.V/GER) auf Milcky Way 6.90 7. Helena Herzig (Ditzingen/RFV Leonberg/GER) auf Little Tailor 6.80 7. Nora Fender (Rutesheim/RV Strohgäu e.V.) auf Winnetou 837 6.80 Ergebnisübersicht: Gechingen,PLS vom 19.-20.05.2012 19.05.2012 - 20.05.2012
9. Nathalie Seeburger (Gäufelden/RV Jettingen/GER) auf Rubino 58 6.70 10. Maren Holzapfel (Altdorf/RFV Schönbuch/Holzgerlingen/GER) auf Miramar 2 6.60 10. Lea Becher (Althengstett/RFV Gechingen/GER) auf Peter Pettigrew 6.60 10. Alina Munzke (Calw-Stammheim/LRFV Weil der Stadt/GER) auf Lafite 5 6.60 13. Laura Baumann (Herrenberg/RFV Herrenberg/GER) auf High Speed M 6.50 13. Jasmin Knaack (Gärtringen/PS Hohe Eichen e.V/GER) auf Jessy 6.50 13. Jessica Lutz (Gärtringen/RC Waldhöfe Gärtringen/GER) auf Peppergirl 6.50

Source: http://www.psk-nsw.de/attachments/Presselisten.pdf

Microsoft word - staying_at_home_with_flu.rtf

The Commonwealth of Massachusetts Executive Office of Health and Human Services 250 Washington Street, Boston, MA 02108-4619 Updated August 25, 2009 Staying Home with the Flu: Instructions for Those Who Are Sick and Their Close Contacts Dear Flu Sufferer, You are suspected of having flu or have been diagnosed with flu. To help prevent the spread of flu virus to others,

Microsoft word - p110613_00110613026.doc

Reprint Article From “The Pink Sheet” “The Pink Sheet”  Prescription Pharmaceuticals & Biotechnology Parkinson’s Disease At A Crossroad: Deals And Emerging Therapeutics The last five years have seen an explosion in novel approaches to Parkinson’s disease. The PD field is advancing on all therapeutic fronts, including drugs, devices, and – risen from the as

Copyright © 2010-2014 Find Medical Article